Расписание и результаты:


30.09 (Пт) 21:15 Рикошет - Варяг 2:0        

01.10 (Сб) 11.45 Армада - Пансионат 3:5       

01.10 (Сб) 15.00 Вымпел - Арена Бобры   0:7

02.10 (Вс) 17.00 Ракета - Грифмастер 2:5

Турнир Арены Бобры

Лучший Бомбардир

Лучший Снайпер

Лучший Ассистент

Октябрь:


14.10 (Пт) 21:15 Рикошет - Пирогово 3:3       

15.10 (Сб) 11.45 Пансионат - Директор 11:0      

13.10 (Чт) 19.30 Армада - Арена Бобры 3:3   

16.10 (Вс) 17.00 Ракета - Варяг 4:2

   

22.10 (Сб) 11.45 Вымпел - Пирогово  4:3      

22.10 (Сб) 15.00 Директор - Арена Бобры 3:4   

24.10 (Пн) 20.45 Армада - Грифмастер 3:4


28.10 (Пт) 21:15 Пирогово - Директор 5:1        

29.10 (Сб) 11.45 Ракета - Рикошет 9:2      

29.10 (Сб) 15.00 Пансионат - Вымпел 3:0   

Ноябрь:

04.11 (Пт) 21.15 Рикошет - Армада 1:4

05.11 (Сб) 11.45 Ракета - Пансионат 1:4

05.11 (Сб) 15.00 Варяг - Пирогово 1:7

07.11 (Пн) 20.45 Арена Бобры-Грифмастер 6:4

11.11 (Пт) 21.15 Рикошет - Арена Бобры 4:8

12.11 (Сб) 11.45 Армада - Ракета 4:3

12.11 (Сб) 15.00 Пансионат - Варяг

19.11 (Сб) 11.45 Армада - Директор 2:0

19.11 (Сб) 15.00 Арена Бобры - Пирогово 6:4

21.11 (Пн) 20.45 Грифмастер - Вымпел 3:2

26.11  (Сб) 11.45 Варяг - Директор 1:6

26.11 (Сб) 15.00 Ракета - Пирогово 2:4

27.11 (Вс) 20.30 Вымпел - Армада 2:0

28.11 (Пн) 20.45 Рикошет - Грифмастер 0:15

 

Декабрь:

02.12 (Пт) 21.15 Пирогово - Пансионат  0:4

 

03.12 (Сб) 11.45 Рикошет - Вымпел

03.12 (Сб) 15.00 Арена Бобры - Ракета  8:2

05.12 (Пн) 20.45 Директор - Грифмастер 1:5

10.12 (Сб) 11.45 Армада - Варяг 4:0

10.12 (Сб) 15.00 Арена Бобры - Пансионат 1:1

12.12 (Пн) 20.45 Вымпел - Ракета 6:0

16.12 (Пт) 21.15 Рикошет - Директор 3:2

17.12 (Сб) 11.45 Арена Бобры - Варяг 10:2

17.12 (Сб) 15.00 Армада - Пирогово 3:2

19.12 (Пн) 20.45 Пансионат - Грифмастер

24.12 (Сб) 11.45 Вымпел - Директор

26.12 (Пн) 20.45 Грифмастер - Варяг 20:1

                                                            Январь:

14.01 (Сб) 15.00 Варяг - Пансионат 3:11

14.01 (Сб) 18.00 Вымпел - Директор 7:3

16.01 (Пн) 20.45 Пансионат - Грифмастер 5:1

18.01 (Ср) 22.30 Вымпел - Рикошет 11:0